Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Ogre - Rīga Pasažieru

5:21 AM Ogre
6:03 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6201 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
42min
6:05 AM Ogre
6:47 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6203 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
42min
6:27 AM Ogre
7:11 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6205 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
44min
6:41 AM Ogre
7:29 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Krustpils - Rīga 821 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
48min
7:00 AM Ogre
7:44 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6207 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
44min
7:16 AM Ogre
7:51 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Pļaviņas - Rīga 819 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.65
35min
7:23 AM Ogre
7:59 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Ogre - Rīga 6209 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
36min
7:29 AM Ogre
8:13 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6211 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
44min
7:43 AM Ogre
8:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Zilupe - Rīga 815 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.65
37min
8:07 AM Ogre
8:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6213 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
43min
8:40 AM Ogre
9:07 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
27min
8:55 AM Ogre
9:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Ogre - Rīga 6215 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
40min
9:17 AM Ogre
10:00 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6217 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
43min
10:02 AM Ogre
10:43 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6219 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
41min
10:18 AM Ogre
10:52 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.65
34min
10:53 AM Ogre
11:36 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6221 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
43min
12:29 PM Ogre
1:10 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6223 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
41min
1:43 PM Ogre
2:27 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6225 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
44min
3:08 PM Ogre
3:52 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6227 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
44min
3:38 PM Ogre
4:21 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6229 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
43min
4:31 PM Ogre
5:15 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Ogre - Rīga 6231 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
44min
5:07 PM Ogre
5:51 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6233 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
44min
5:59 PM Ogre
6:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6235 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
43min
6:54 PM Ogre
7:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6237 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
42min
7:31 PM Ogre
8:12 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6239 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
41min
7:54 PM Ogre
8:27 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Zilupe - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
33min
8:13 PM Ogre
8:56 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6241 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
43min
8:39 PM Ogre
9:13 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 809 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
34min
8:54 PM Ogre
9:34 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6243 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
40min
10:37 PM Ogre
11:18 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6245 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.40
41min