Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Krustpils - Rīga Pasažieru

Show past schedules
4:50 AM Krustpils
7:19 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Krustpils - Rīga 821 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.40
2h 29min
6:17 AM Krustpils
8:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Zilupe - Rīga 815 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.40
2h 3min
7:21 AM Krustpils
9:02 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€5.10
1h 41min
8:47 AM Krustpils
10:55 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.40
2h 8min
6:15 PM Krustpils
8:19 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Zilupe - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.40
2h 4min
7:09 PM Krustpils
9:11 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 809 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.40
2h 2min
Unfortunately there are no pending schedules at this day.