пн вт ср чт пт сб вс

Ogres AO - Rīgas SAO

6:10 Ogres AO
6:55 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
45min
7:10 Ogres AO
8:00 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
50min
7:55 Ogres AO
8:45 Rīgas SAO
Madliena-Krape-Lēdmane-Lielvārde-Rīga 7073 AS CATA
2,10 €
35km
50min
8:20 Ogres AO
9:10 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
50min
11:00 Ogres AO
11:55 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Tīnūži-Ulbrokas ciems-Rīga 7227 AS Liepājas autobusu parks
2,15 €
39km
55min
11:45 Ogres AO
12:35 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
50min
13:35 Ogres AO
14:30 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Tīnūži-Ulbrokas ciems-Rīga 7227 AS Liepājas autobusu parks
2,15 €
39km
55min
14:15 Ogres AO
15:05 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS CATA
2,10 €
35km
50min
15:20 Ogres AO
16:10 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
50min
16:00 Ogres AO
16:50 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS CATA
2,10 €
35km
50min
16:50 Ogres AO
17:40 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
50min
17:25 Ogres AO
18:15 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
50min
20:25 Ogres AO
21:15 Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
2,10 €
35km
50min