Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Ogres AO - Rīgas SAO

6:10 AM Ogres AO
6:55 AM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
45min
7:10 AM Ogres AO
8:00 AM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
50min
7:55 AM Ogres AO
8:45 AM Rīgas SAO
Madliena-Krape-Lēdmane-Lielvārde-Rīga 7073 AS CATA
€2.10
35km
50min
8:20 AM Ogres AO
9:10 AM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
50min
11:00 AM Ogres AO
11:55 AM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Tīnūži-Ulbrokas ciems-Rīga 7227 AS Liepājas autobusu parks
€2.15
39km
55min
11:45 AM Ogres AO
12:35 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
50min
1:35 PM Ogres AO
2:30 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Tīnūži-Ulbrokas ciems-Rīga 7227 AS Liepājas autobusu parks
€2.15
39km
55min
2:15 PM Ogres AO
3:05 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS CATA
€2.10
35km
50min
3:20 PM Ogres AO
4:10 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
50min
4:00 PM Ogres AO
4:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS CATA
€2.10
35km
50min
4:50 PM Ogres AO
5:40 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
50min
5:25 PM Ogres AO
6:15 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
50min
8:25 PM Ogres AO
9:15 PM Rīgas SAO
Ogre-Rīga 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
35km
50min