Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Atgāzene

5:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
5:44 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6701 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
9min
6:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:14 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
9min
7:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:13 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6707 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
7:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:43 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6709 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
8:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:13 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6711 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
8:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:43 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6713 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
9:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:43 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6717 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
10:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:38 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6719 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
11:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:43 AM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6721 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
12:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6723 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
1:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6725 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
2:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6727 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
3:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6729 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
4:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:13 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6731 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
4:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6733 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
5:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:13 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6735 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
5:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6737 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
6:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:13 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6739 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
6:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6741 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
7:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6743 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
8:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6745 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
9:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6747 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
10:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6749 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
11:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:43 PM Atgāzene
Rīga - Jelgava 6751 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min