Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Limbažu AO - Rīgas SAO

Rādīt iepriekšējos reisus
05:30 Limbažu AO
07:40 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Lēdurga-Rīga 7660 AS "CATA"
4,50 €
106km
2h 10min
06:40 Limbažu AO
08:40 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Rīga 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
2h
09:10 Limbažu AO
11:00 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Rīga 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
10:05 Limbažu AO
12:20 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Saulkrasti-Rīga 7516 AS "CATA"
4,35 €
102km
2h 15min
10:55 Limbažu AO
12:45 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Rīga 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
12:15 Limbažu AO
14:30 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Saulkrasti-Rīga 7516 AS "CATA"
4,35 €
102km
2h 15min
13:15 Limbažu AO
15:05 Rīgas SAO
Ainaži-Limbaži-Rīga 7661 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
14:30 Limbažu AO
16:20 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Rīga 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
15:05 Limbažu AO
17:15 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Lēdurga-Rīga 7660 AS "CATA"
4,50 €
106km
2h 10min
16:10 Limbažu AO
18:00 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Rīga 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
17:10 Limbažu AO
18:50 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Rīga 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 40min
18:25 Limbažu AO
20:15 Rīgas SAO
Staicele-Limbaži-Rīga 7661 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
19:20 Limbažu AO
21:10 Rīgas SAO
Limbaži-Rīga 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min