Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Rīgas SAO - Limbažu AO

08:00 Rīgas SAO
09:50 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
08:45 Rīgas SAO
10:55 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Lēdurga-Limbaži 7660 AS "CATA"
4,50 €
107km
2h 10min
09:45 Rīgas SAO
11:35 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
10:40 Rīgas SAO
12:30 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
12:05 Rīgas SAO
13:55 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
13:45 Rīgas SAO
15:35 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
14:00 Rīgas SAO
16:20 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Saulkrasti-Limbaži 7516 AS "CATA"
4,35 €
103km
2h 20min
14:55 Rīgas SAO
16:45 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži-Ainaži 7661 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
15:40 Rīgas SAO
17:30 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
17:20 Rīgas SAO
19:10 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži-Ainaži 7661 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min
18:20 Rīgas SAO
20:30 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Lēdurga-Limbaži 7660 AS "CATA"
4,50 €
107km
2h 10min
19:00 Rīgas SAO
21:10 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Saulkrasti-Limbaži 7516 AS "CATA"
4,35 €
103km
2h 10min
21:00 Rīgas SAO
22:50 Limbažu AO
Rīga-Limbaži 7663 AS "CATA"
4,00 €
92km
1h 50min