Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Rīgas SAO - Kolka

07:30 Rīgas SAO
10:47 Kolka
Rīga-Mazirbe 7946 AS "NORDEKA"
6,25 €
156km
3h 17min
13:15 Rīgas SAO
16:35 Kolka
Rīga-Kolka 7950 AS "NORDEKA"
6,25 €
156km
3h 20min
14:50 Rīgas SAO
19:20 Kolka
Rīga-Talsi-Vandzene-Kolka 7945 AS "NORDEKA"
7,85 €
200km
4h 30min
15:30 Rīgas SAO
19:30 Kolka
Rīga-Talsi-Dundaga-Kolka 7944 AS "NORDEKA"
7,10 €
181km
4h
17:30 Rīgas SAO
20:47 Kolka
Rīga-Mazirbe 7946 AS "NORDEKA"
6,25 €
156km
3h 17min