Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Cēsis - Rīga

05:27 Cēsis
07:17 Rīga
Valmiera - Rīga 865 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
4,40 €
1h 50min
06:19 Cēsis
07:47 Rīga
Valga - Rīga 875 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
4,40 €
1h 28min
06:58 Cēsis
08:17 Rīga
Valmiera - Rīga 863 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
4,40 €
1h 19min
10:29 Cēsis
12:17 Rīga
Valmiera - Rīga 861 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
4,40 €
1h 48min
16:01 Cēsis
17:47 Rīga
Valga - Rīga 871 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
4,40 €
1h 46min