Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Krustpils - Rīga

04:52 Krustpils
07:10 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 823 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2h 18min
06:08 Krustpils
08:10 Rīga
Zilupe - Rīga 815 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2h 2min
07:27 Krustpils
09:10 Rīga
Krāslava - Rīga 703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1h 43min
09:11 Krustpils
11:10 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1h 59min
14:41 Krustpils
16:40 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 801 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1h 59min
16:23 Krustpils
18:10 Rīga
Rēzekne II - Rīga 701 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1h 47min
17:50 Krustpils
19:40 Rīga
Zilupe - Rīga 805 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1h 50min
18:35 Krustpils
20:40 Rīga
Krustpils - Rīga 813 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2h 5min
19:01 Krustpils
21:10 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2h 9min