Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Rīga - Ogre

Rādīt iepriekšējos reisus
05:03 Rīga
05:44 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6202 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
05:48 Rīga
06:28 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6204 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
06:18 Rīga
06:58 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6208 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
06:48 Rīga
07:28 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6212 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
07:18 Rīga
07:59 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6216 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
07:31 Rīga
08:08 Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 802 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
37min
07:48 Rīga
08:31 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6218 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
08:07 Rīga
08:48 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6220 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
08:31 Rīga
09:05 Ogre
Rīga - Gulbene 804 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
34min
08:48 Rīga
09:29 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6222 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
09:31 Rīga
10:08 Ogre
Rīga - Zilupe 806 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
37min
09:48 Rīga
10:28 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6226 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
10:18 Rīga
11:01 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6228 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
10:48 Rīga
11:29 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6230 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
11:37 Rīga
12:17 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6234 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
12:01 Rīga
12:31 Ogre
Rīga - Rēzekne II 702 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
4,00 €
30min
12:18 Rīga
13:01 Ogre
Rīga - Ogre 6236 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
12:48 Rīga
13:29 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6238 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
13:01 Rīga
13:38 Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 808 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
37min
13:18 Rīga
14:01 Ogre
Rīga - Ogre 6240 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
13:48 Rīga
14:31 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6242 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
14:48 Rīga
15:29 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6246 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
15:18 Rīga
16:01 Ogre
Rīga - Ogre 6248 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
15:31 Rīga
16:11 Ogre
Rīga - Krustpils 814 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
40min
15:48 Rīga
16:29 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6250 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
16:07 Rīga
16:50 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6252 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
16:31 Rīga
17:01 Ogre
Rīga - Krāslava 704 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
4,00 €
30min
16:37 Rīga
17:17 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6254 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
17:01 Rīga
17:38 Ogre
Rīga - Zilupe 816 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
37min
17:18 Rīga
17:58 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6260 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
17:37 Rīga
18:18 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6262 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
18:01 Rīga
18:35 Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 818 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
34min
18:18 Rīga
18:58 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6268 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
18:47 Rīga
19:26 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6272 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
39min
19:01 Rīga
19:35 Ogre
Rīga - Madona 822 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
34min
19:18 Rīga
19:59 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6276 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
19:48 Rīga
20:32 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6278 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
44min
20:18 Rīga
21:01 Ogre
Rīga - Ogre 6280 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
20:38 Rīga
21:18 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6282 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min
21:01 Rīga
21:38 Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 824 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
37min
21:48 Rīga
22:31 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6286 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
43min
22:18 Rīga
22:59 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6288 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
22:48 Rīga
23:29 Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6290 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
41min
23:48 Rīga
00:28 Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6292 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
40min