Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Rīga - Salaspils

Rādīt iepriekšējos reisus
05:03 Rīga
05:28 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6202 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
05:48 Rīga
06:12 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6204 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
06:18 Rīga
06:42 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6208 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
06:48 Rīga
07:12 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6212 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
07:18 Rīga
07:43 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6216 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
07:31 Rīga
07:53 Salaspils
Rīga - Daugavpils 802 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
22min
07:48 Rīga
08:15 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6218 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
08:07 Rīga
08:32 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6220 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
08:48 Rīga
09:13 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6222 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
09:31 Rīga
09:53 Salaspils
Rīga - Zilupe 806 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
22min
09:48 Rīga
10:12 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6226 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
10:18 Rīga
10:45 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6228 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
10:48 Rīga
11:13 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6230 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
11:37 Rīga
12:01 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6234 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
12:18 Rīga
12:45 Salaspils
Rīga - Ogre 6236 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
12:48 Rīga
13:13 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6238 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
13:01 Rīga
13:23 Salaspils
Rīga - Daugavpils 808 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
22min
13:18 Rīga
13:45 Salaspils
Rīga - Ogre 6240 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
13:48 Rīga
14:15 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6242 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
14:48 Rīga
15:13 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6246 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
15:18 Rīga
15:45 Salaspils
Rīga - Ogre 6248 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
15:31 Rīga
15:56 Salaspils
Rīga - Krustpils 814 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
25min
15:48 Rīga
16:13 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6250 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
16:07 Rīga
16:34 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6252 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
16:37 Rīga
17:01 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6254 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
17:01 Rīga
17:23 Salaspils
Rīga - Zilupe 816 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
22min
17:18 Rīga
17:42 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6260 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
17:37 Rīga
18:02 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6262 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
18:18 Rīga
18:42 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6268 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
18:47 Rīga
19:10 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6272 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
23min
19:18 Rīga
19:43 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6276 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
19:48 Rīga
20:15 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6278 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
20:18 Rīga
20:45 Salaspils
Rīga - Ogre 6280 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
20:38 Rīga
21:02 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6282 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min
21:01 Rīga
21:23 Salaspils
Rīga - Daugavpils 824 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2,70 €
22min
21:48 Rīga
22:15 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6286 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
27min
22:18 Rīga
22:43 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6288 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
22:48 Rīga
23:13 Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6290 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
25min
23:48 Rīga
00:12 Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6292 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,90 €
24min