Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Valmiera - Cēsis

04:58 Valmiera
05:31 Cēsis
Valmiera - Rīga 863 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,55 €
33min
06:05 Valmiera
06:30 Cēsis
Valga - Rīga 865 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,55 €
25min
09:48 Valmiera
10:21 Cēsis
Valmiera - Rīga 861 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,55 €
33min
15:30 Valmiera
16:02 Cēsis
Valga - Rīga 867 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
1,55 €
32min