Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Narvas AO

Show past schedules
8:55 AM Rīgas SAO
3:25 PM Narvas AO
Rīga-Narva-Sanktpēterburga 915/25 AS Lux Express Estonia
€19-41
412km
6h 30min
6:45 PM Rīgas SAO
1:25 AM Narvas AO
Rīga-Narva-Sanktpēterburga 915/25 AS Lux Express Estonia
€19-41
412km
6h 40min
10:45 PM Rīgas SAO
5:15 AM Narvas AO
Rīga-Narva-Sanktpēterburga 915/25 AS Lux Express Estonia
€19-41
412km
6h 30min
11:55 PM Rīgas SAO
6:20 AM Narvas AO
Rīga-Narva-Sanktpēterburga 915/25 AS Lux Express Estonia
€19-41
412km
6h 25min