Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Atgāzene - Rīga Pasažieru

Show past schedules
5:42 AM Atgāzene
5:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6702 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
6:42 AM Atgāzene
6:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6704 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
7:12 AM Atgāzene
7:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6706 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
7:42 AM Atgāzene
7:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6708 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
8:42 AM Atgāzene
8:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6712 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
9:12 AM Atgāzene
9:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6714 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
9:42 AM Atgāzene
9:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6716 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
10:12 AM Atgāzene
10:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6718 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
11:12 AM Atgāzene
11:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6720 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
12:12 PM Atgāzene
12:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6722 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
1:12 PM Atgāzene
1:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6724 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
2:12 PM Atgāzene
2:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6726 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
3:12 PM Atgāzene
3:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6728 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
4:12 PM Atgāzene
4:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6730 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
5:42 PM Atgāzene
5:50 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6736 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
6:42 PM Atgāzene
6:50 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6740 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
7:42 PM Atgāzene
7:50 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6744 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
9:12 PM Atgāzene
9:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6748 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
10:12 PM Atgāzene
10:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6750 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min
11:12 PM Atgāzene
11:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6752 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
8min