Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Līvāni - Daugavpils AO

Show past schedules
1:45 AM Līvāni
2:50 AM Daugavpils AO
Rīga-Jēkabpils (DUS)-Daugavpils K7983 SIA "DAUTRANS"
62km
1h 5min
9:35 AM Līvāni
10:45 AM Daugavpils AO
Cēsis-Vecpiebalga-Ērgļi-Jēkabpils-Daugavpils 7799 AS CATA
€3.10
63km
1h 10min
2:50 PM Līvāni
3:40 PM Daugavpils AO
Rīga-Jēkabpils-Daugavpils K7983 SIA Daugavpils autobusu parks
63km
50min
11:03 PM Līvāni
12:00 AM Daugavpils AO
Rīga-Jēkabpils (Kurzemes iela)-Daugavpils K7983 SIA Daugavpils autobusu parks
63km
57min