Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Torņakalns

Show past schedules
5:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
5:36 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6501 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
6min
5:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
5:40 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6701 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
5:45 AM Rīga Pasažieru
5:51 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6401 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
6min
6:00 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:06 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6403 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
6min
6:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:10 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
6:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:35 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6405 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
6:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:40 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6705 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
7:00 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:05 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6407 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
7:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:10 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6707 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
7:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:35 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6503 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
7:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:40 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6709 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
8:00 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:05 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6409 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
8:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:10 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6711 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
8:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:35 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6411 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
8:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:40 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6713 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
9:00 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:05 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6301 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
9:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:35 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6505 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
9:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:40 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6717 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
10:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:10 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6413 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
10:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:35 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6719 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
10:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:40 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6305 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
11:00 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:05 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6415 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
11:15 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:20 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6309 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
11:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:35 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 1 6507 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
11:35 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:40 AM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6721 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
12:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6311 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
12:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6417 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
12:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6723 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
12:45 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:50 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6315 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
1:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6509 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
1:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:25 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6317 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
1:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6419 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
1:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6725 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
2:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6319 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
2:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6511 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
2:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6727 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
3:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6421 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
3:15 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:20 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6323 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
3:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6423 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
3:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6729 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
4:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6513 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
4:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:10 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6731 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
4:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6425 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
4:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6733 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
5:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6515 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
5:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:10 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6735 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
5:15 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:20 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6329 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
5:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6427 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
5:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6737 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
5:45 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:50 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 1 6517 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
6:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6429 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
6:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:10 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6739 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
6:15 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:20 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6333 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
6:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6431 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
6:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6741 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
7:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6519 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
7:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6337 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
7:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6743 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
8:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Sloka 6433 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
8:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:35 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums1 6521 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
8:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6745 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
9:15 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:20 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Ķemeri 6523 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
9:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6747 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
9:45 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:50 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Dubulti 6339 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
10:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:05 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6525 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
10:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6749 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
10:45 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:50 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6527 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
11:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:40 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Jelgava 6751 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min
11:45 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:50 PM Torņakalns
Rīga - Tukums 2 6529 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€0.90
5min