Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Cēsis - Rīga Pasažieru

5:40 AM Cēsis
7:26 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Valmiera - Rīga 865 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 46min
6:29 AM Cēsis
7:53 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Valga - Rīga 875 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 24min
10:24 AM Cēsis
12:08 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Valmiera - Rīga 861 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 44min
5:54 PM Cēsis
7:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Valga - Rīga 873 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 42min