Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Cēsis

Show past schedules
6:32 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:21 AM Cēsis
Rīga - Valmiera 862 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 49min
10:34 AM Rīga Pasažieru
12:20 PM Cēsis
Rīga - Valga 874 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 46min
5:27 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:43 PM Cēsis
Rīga - Valmiera 864 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 16min
6:15 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:41 PM Cēsis
Rīga - Valga 876 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 26min
6:51 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:40 PM Cēsis
Rīga - Valmiera 866 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.70
1h 49min