Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Jelgava

Show past schedules
5:25 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:08 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6701 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
43min
6:05 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:51 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
46min
7:02 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:46 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6709 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
44min
7:49 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:34 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6711 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
8:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:14 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6713 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
44min
9:40 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:25 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6715 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
11:01 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:45 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6719 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
44min
12:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:15 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6721 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
1:29 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:13 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6723 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
44min
1:46 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:24 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Liepāja 721 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.35
38min
2:33 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:18 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6725 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
4:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:45 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6729 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
5:11 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:56 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6733 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
6:12 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:57 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6737 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
7:47 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:32 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6741 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
8:24 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:08 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6743 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
44min
9:37 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:22 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6745 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min
10:29 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:13 PM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6747 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
44min
11:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:15 AM Jelgava
Rīga - Jelgava 6749 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
45min