Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Majori

Show past schedules
5:43 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:16 AM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6501 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
33min
6:56 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:28 AM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6405 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
7:36 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:08 AM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6503 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
8:02 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:34 AM Majori
Rīga - Dubulti 6409 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
8:34 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:06 AM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6411 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
9:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:52 AM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6505 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
10:00 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:32 AM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6413 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
10:57 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:29 AM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6415 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
11:28 AM Rīga Pasažieru
12:00 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 1 6507 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
12:16 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:48 PM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6417 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
1:04 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:36 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6509 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
1:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:07 PM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6419 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
2:17 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:48 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6511 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
31min
2:53 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:25 PM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6421 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
3:24 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:56 PM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6423 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
3:56 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:28 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6513 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
4:33 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:05 PM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6425 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
5:07 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:40 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6515 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
33min
5:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:03 PM Majori
Rīga - Dubulti 6427 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
33min
6:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:33 PM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6429 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
33min
6:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:03 PM Majori
Rīga - Dubulti 6431 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
33min
7:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:33 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6519 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
7:53 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:25 PM Majori
Rīga - Sloka 6433 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
8:31 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:03 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums1 6521 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
9:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:37 PM Majori
Rīga - Ķemeri 6523 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
32min
9:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:13 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6525 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
31min
10:40 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:11 PM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6527 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
31min
11:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:07 AM Majori
Rīga - Tukums 2 6529 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
31min