Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Sigulda

6:21 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:41 AM Sigulda
Rīga - Valmiera 862 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 20min
7:55 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:09 AM Sigulda
Rīga - Sigulda 838 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 14min
10:34 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:44 AM Sigulda
Rīga - Valga 868 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 10min
12:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:44 PM Sigulda
Rīga - Sigulda 842 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 14min
2:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:14 PM Sigulda
Rīga - Sigulda 844 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 14min
3:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:56 PM Sigulda
Rīga - Sigulda 846 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 14min
5:27 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:41 PM Sigulda
Rīga - Sigulda 848 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 14min
6:10 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:03 PM Sigulda
Rīga - Valga 866 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
53min
6:49 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:00 PM Sigulda
Rīga - Valmiera 864 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 11min
9:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:49 PM Sigulda
Rīga - Sigulda 852 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
1h 14min