Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Sloka

Show past schedules
5:44 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:35 AM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6501 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
6:56 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:46 AM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6405 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
7:36 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:27 AM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6503 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
8:34 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:24 AM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6411 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
9:23 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:14 AM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6505 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
10:03 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:53 AM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6413 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
10:57 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:47 AM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6415 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
11:28 AM Rīga Pasažieru
12:19 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 1 6507 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
12:16 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:06 PM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6417 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
1:04 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:55 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6509 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
1:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:25 PM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6419 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
2:17 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:07 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6511 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
2:53 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:43 PM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6421 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
3:24 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:14 PM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6423 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
3:56 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:47 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6513 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
4:33 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:23 PM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6425 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
5:07 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:59 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6515 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
52min
6:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:51 PM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6429 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
7:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:52 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6519 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
7:53 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:43 PM Sloka
Rīga - Sloka 6433 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
8:31 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:22 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums1 6521 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
9:05 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:56 PM Sloka
Rīga - Ķemeri 6523 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
9:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:32 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6525 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
10:40 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:30 PM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6527 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
11:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:27 AM Sloka
Rīga - Tukums 2 6529 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
Unfortunately there are no pending schedules at this day.