Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Tukums 1

Show past schedules
5:43 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:01 AM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6501 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 18min
7:36 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:53 AM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6503 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 17min
9:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:34 AM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6505 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 14min
11:28 AM Rīga Pasažieru
12:44 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 1 6507 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 16min
1:04 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:18 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6509 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 14min
2:17 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:34 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6511 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 17min
3:56 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:11 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6513 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 15min
5:07 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:25 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6515 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 18min
5:55 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:56 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 1 6517 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 1min
7:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:18 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6519 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 17min
8:31 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:46 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums1 6521 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 15min
9:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:56 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6525 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 14min
10:40 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:55 PM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6527 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 15min
11:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:51 AM Tukums 1
Rīga - Tukums 2 6529 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.60
1h 15min