Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Rīgas SAO - Talsu AO

07:10 Rīgas SAO
09:05 Talsu AO
Rīga-Talsi-Ventspils 7955 AS Nordeka
5,10 €
121km
1h 55min
08:30 Rīgas SAO
10:40 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
4,80 €
112km
2h 10min
09:20 Rīgas SAO
12:25 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Roja-Talsi 7947 AS Talsu autotransports
6,45 €
159km
3h 5min
09:25 Rīgas SAO
11:45 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Tukums-Talsi-Ventspils 7948 AS Nordeka
5,15 €
123km
2h 20min
10:05 Rīgas SAO
12:15 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
4,80 €
112km
2h 10min
12:30 Rīgas SAO
14:40 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
4,80 €
112km
2h 10min
14:50 Rīgas SAO
17:05 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi-Vandzene-Kolka 7945 AS Nordeka
4,80 €
112km
2h 15min
15:30 Rīgas SAO
17:45 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi-Dundaga-Kolka 7944 AS Nordeka
4,80 €
112km
2h 15min
16:40 Rīgas SAO
19:00 Talsu AO
Rīga-Spuņupe-Stende-Talsi 7990 AS Talsu autotransports
5,65 €
137km
2h 20min
17:30 Rīgas SAO
19:34 Talsu AO
Rīga-Spuņupe-Talsi 7041 AS Talsu autotransports
5,10 €
121km
2h 4min
19:00 Rīgas SAO
21:20 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
5,15 €
121km
2h 20min
19:45 Rīgas SAO
21:45 Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
4,80 €
112km
2h
22:40 Rīgas SAO
00:50 Talsu AO
Rīga-Tukums-Ventspils 7955 AS Nordeka
5,20 €
125km
2h 10min