Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Talsu AO

Show past schedules
7:10 AM Rīgas SAO
9:00 AM Talsu AO
Rīga-Talsi-Ventspils 7955 SIA NORMA-A
€5.10
121km
1h 50min
8:30 AM Rīgas SAO
10:40 AM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h 10min
9:20 AM Rīgas SAO
12:25 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Roja-Talsi 7947 AS Talsu autotransports
€6.45
159km
3h 5min
9:25 AM Rīgas SAO
11:40 AM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Tukums-Talsi-Ventspils 7948 SIA NORMA-A
€5.15
123km
2h 15min
10:05 AM Rīgas SAO
12:15 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h 10min
10:20 AM Rīgas SAO
12:33 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Spuņupe-Tukums-Talsi 7041 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.15
122km
2h 13min
12:30 PM Rīgas SAO
2:40 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h 10min
1:50 PM Rīgas SAO
4:00 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h 10min
2:50 PM Rīgas SAO
5:05 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi-Vandzene-Kolka 7945 SIA NORMA-A
€4.80
112km
2h 15min
3:30 PM Rīgas SAO
5:45 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi-Dundaga-Kolka 7944 SIA NORMA-A
€4.80
112km
2h 15min
4:20 PM Rīgas SAO
7:25 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Roja-Talsi 7947 AS Talsu autotransports
€6.45
159km
3h 5min
4:40 PM Rīgas SAO
7:00 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Spuņupe-Stende-Talsi 7990 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.65
137km
2h 20min
4:45 PM Rīgas SAO
6:55 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h 10min
5:30 PM Rīgas SAO
7:34 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Spuņupe-Talsi 7041 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.10
121km
2h 4min
5:45 PM Rīgas SAO
7:55 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h 10min
6:10 PM Rīgas SAO
8:40 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Tukums-Talsi-Ventspils 7948 Pašvaldības SIA Ventspils reiss
€5.15
123km
2h 30min
7:00 PM Rīgas SAO
9:20 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Engure-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€5.15
121km
2h 20min
7:45 PM Rīgas SAO
9:45 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h
9:00 PM Rīgas SAO
11:00 PM Talsu AO
Rīga-Dubulti-Talsi 7951 AS Talsu autotransports
€4.80
112km
2h
10:40 PM Rīgas SAO
12:46 AM Talsu AO
Rīga-Tukums-Ventspils 7955 SIA NORMA-A
€5.20
125km
2h 6min