Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Daugavpils - Rīga

Rādīt iepriekšējos reisus
03:34 Daugavpils
07:10 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 823 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
3h 36min
06:24 Daugavpils
09:10 Rīga
Krāslava - Rīga 703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
2h 46min
07:49 Daugavpils
11:10 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
3h 21min
13:19 Daugavpils
16:40 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 801 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
3h 21min
17:37 Daugavpils
21:10 Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
3h 33min