Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Daugavpils - Rīga

Show past schedules
3:34 AM Daugavpils
7:10 AM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 823 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.83
3h 36min
6:24 AM Daugavpils
9:10 AM Rīga
Indra - Rīga 703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€9.70
2h 46min
7:49 AM Daugavpils
11:10 AM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.83
3h 21min
1:19 PM Daugavpils
4:40 PM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 801 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.83
3h 21min
5:58 PM Daugavpils
9:39 PM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€7.83
3h 41min