Pr Ot Tr Ce Pk Se Sv

Rīga - Daugavpils

Rādīt iepriekšējos reisus
07:31 Rīga
11:10 Daugavpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 802 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
7,83 €
3h 39min
13:01 Rīga
16:33 Daugavpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 808 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
7,83 €
3h 32min
16:31 Rīga
19:39 Daugavpils
Rīga - Krāslava 704 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
9,70 €
3h 8min
18:01 Rīga
21:30 Daugavpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 818 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
7,83 €
3h 29min
21:01 Rīga
00:28 Daugavpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 824 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
7,83 €
3h 27min