Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Cēsu AO - Rīgas SAO

Show past schedules
9:00 AM Cēsu AO
10:50 AM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
11:00 AM Cēsu AO
12:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
1:00 PM Cēsu AO
2:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
2:00 PM Cēsu AO
3:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
4:00 PM Cēsu AO
5:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
5:00 PM Cēsu AO
6:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
6:00 PM Cēsu AO
7:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
7:00 PM Cēsu AO
8:50 PM Rīgas SAO
Cēsis-Rīga 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
94km
1h 50min
Unfortunately there are no pending schedules at this day.