Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga - Sigulda

Show past schedules
7:00 AM Rīgas SAO
8:14 AM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Smiltene-Alūksne 7906 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 14min
7:55 AM Rīgas MTS
9:15 AM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ragana-Sigulda 5612 AS "CATA"
€2.80
64km
1h 20min
8:05 AM Rīgas SAO
9:14 AM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
8:15 AM Rīgas SAO
9:30 AM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 15min
8:30 AM Rīgas SAO
9:44 AM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Balvi 7910 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 14min
9:00 AM Rīgas SAO
10:09 AM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Āraiši-Cēsis 7731 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
9:20 AM Rīgas SAO
10:30 AM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 10min
9:30 AM Rīgas SAO
10:39 AM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
9:45 AM Rīgas MTS
11:05 AM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ragana-Sigulda 5612 AS "CATA"
€2.80
64km
1h 20min
10:00 AM Rīgas SAO
11:50 AM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ropaži-Allaži-Sigulda 6251 AS "CATA"
€3.40
76km
1h 50min
10:00 AM Rīgas SAO
11:04 AM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 4min
10:20 AM Rīgas SAO
11:30 AM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 10min
10:50 AM Rīgas SAO
12:04 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Viļaka 7911 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 14min
11:00 AM Rīgas SAO
12:09 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
11:20 AM Rīgas SAO
12:30 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 10min
11:55 AM Rīgas MTS
1:15 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ragana-Sigulda 5612 AS "CATA"
€2.80
64km
1h 20min
12:00 PM Rīgas SAO
1:09 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
12:15 PM Rīgas SAO
1:25 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 10min
12:20 PM Rīgas SAO
1:33 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Smiltene-Alūksne 7906 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 13min
1:00 PM Rīgas SAO
2:09 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
1:15 PM Rīgas SAO
2:25 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 10min
1:30 PM Rīgas SAO
2:37 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Jaunlaicene-Alūksne 7905 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 7min
1:45 PM Rīgas MTS
3:10 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ragana-Sigulda 5612 AS "CATA"
€2.80
67km
1h 25min
2:00 PM Rīgas SAO
3:09 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
2:15 PM Rīgas SAO
3:27 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Gulbene 7618 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 12min
2:20 PM Rīgas SAO
3:35 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 15min
2:35 PM Rīgas SAO
3:43 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Rauna-Smiltene 7902 SIA "VTU Valmiera"
€2.75
58km
1h 8min
2:50 PM Rīgas SAO
3:52 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Žīguri 7911 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 2min
3:00 PM Rīgas SAO
4:09 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
3:15 PM Rīgas SAO
4:30 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 15min
3:15 PM Rīgas SAO
4:26 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Trapene-Alūksne 7915 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 11min
3:35 PM Rīgas SAO
4:49 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Balvi 7910 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 14min
3:45 PM Rīgas SAO
5:35 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ropaži-Allaži-Sigulda 6251 AS "CATA"
€3.40
76km
1h 50min
3:45 PM Rīgas SAO
4:53 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Jaunpiebalga 7624 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 8min
3:55 PM Rīgas MTS
5:15 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ragana-Sigulda 5612 AS "CATA"
€2.80
64km
1h 20min
4:00 PM Rīgas SAO
5:09 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Āraiši-Cēsis 7731 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
4:10 PM Rīgas SAO
5:30 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
55km
1h 20min
4:20 PM Rīgas SAO
5:30 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Gaujiena 7908 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 10min
4:45 PM Rīgas SAO
5:49 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 4min
4:45 PM Rīgas SAO
6:00 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Viļaka-Baltinava 7912 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 15min
5:10 PM Rīgas SAO
6:45 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ropaži-Allaži-Sigulda 6251 AS "CATA"
€3.10
68km
1h 35min
5:10 PM Rīgas SAO
6:20 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Vecpiebalga-Madona 7968 SIA "NORMA-A"
€2.75
58km
1h 10min
5:20 PM Rīgas SAO
6:50 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
59km
1h 30min
5:40 PM Rīgas MTS
7:10 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Ragana-Sigulda 5612 AS "CATA"
€2.80
64km
1h 30min
5:45 PM Rīgas SAO
6:59 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 14min
5:50 PM Rīgas SAO
7:10 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Smiltene-Alūksne 7906 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 20min
6:10 PM Rīgas SAO
7:23 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Gulbene 7618 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 13min
6:20 PM Rīgas SAO
7:50 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
59km
1h 30min
6:40 PM Rīgas SAO
7:49 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
6:55 PM Rīgas SAO
8:08 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Balvi 7910 AS "NORDEKA"
€2.75
58km
1h 13min
7:05 PM Rīgas SAO
8:13 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Rauna-Smiltene 7902 SIA "VTU Valmiera"
€2.75
58km
1h 8min
7:20 PM Rīgas SAO
8:40 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
59km
1h 20min
7:30 PM Rīgas SAO
8:39 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
8:15 PM Rīgas SAO
9:35 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
59km
1h 20min
8:30 PM Rīgas SAO
9:39 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
9:30 PM Rīgas SAO
10:39 PM Sigulda (pie Raibā suņa)
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS "CATA"
€2.75
58km
1h 9min
10:15 PM Rīgas SAO
11:30 PM Siguldas AO
Rīga-Sigulda 6255 AS "CATA"
€2.50
62km
1h 15min