Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Cēsu AO

Show past schedules
8:05 AM Rīgas SAO
9:55 AM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
9:00 AM Rīgas SAO
10:55 AM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Āraiši-Cēsis 7731 AS CATA
€4.25
96km
1h 55min
9:30 AM Rīgas SAO
11:20 AM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
10:00 AM Rīgas SAO
11:50 AM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
11:00 AM Rīgas SAO
12:50 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
12:00 PM Rīgas SAO
1:50 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
1:00 PM Rīgas SAO
2:48 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 48min
2:00 PM Rīgas SAO
3:50 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
3:00 PM Rīgas SAO
4:50 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
4:00 PM Rīgas SAO
5:55 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Āraiši-Cēsis 7731 AS CATA
€4.25
96km
1h 55min
4:45 PM Rīgas SAO
6:30 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 45min
5:45 PM Rīgas SAO
7:45 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
2h
6:40 PM Rīgas SAO
8:30 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
7:30 PM Rīgas SAO
9:20 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
8:30 PM Rīgas SAO
10:20 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min
9:30 PM Rīgas SAO
11:20 PM Cēsu AO
Rīga-Cēsis 7730 AS CATA
€4.25
95km
1h 50min