Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Kuiviži

Show past schedules
8:30 AM Rīgas SAO
10:55 AM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.90
118km
2h 25min
9:50 AM Rīgas SAO
11:52 AM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.70
113km
2h 2min
11:40 AM Rīgas SAO
2:14 PM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.70
113km
2h 34min
1:00 PM Rīgas SAO
3:20 PM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.85
116km
2h 20min
3:00 PM Rīgas SAO
5:20 PM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.70
113km
2h 20min
4:25 PM Rīgas SAO
6:40 PM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.70
113km
2h 15min
5:40 PM Rīgas SAO
7:55 PM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.70
113km
2h 15min
8:00 PM Rīgas SAO
10:15 PM Kuiviži
Rīga-Ainaži 7514 AS "CATA"
€4.70
113km
2h 15min