Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Tukuma AO

Show past schedules
8:10 AM Rīgas SAO
9:40 AM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 30min
9:25 AM Rīgas SAO
10:43 AM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Tukums-Talsi-Ventspils 7948 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 18min
10:20 AM Rīgas SAO
11:30 AM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Tukums-Pūre-Talsi 7041 AS "Talsu Autotransports"
€3.15
68km
1h 10min
11:45 AM Rīgas SAO
1:15 PM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 30min
1:10 PM Rīgas SAO
2:40 PM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Kuldīga-Liepāja 7939 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 30min
3:55 PM Rīgas SAO
5:20 PM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga-Pāvilosta 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 25min
6:10 PM Rīgas SAO
7:36 PM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Tukums-Talsi-Ventspils 7948 Pašvaldības SIA "Ventspils reiss"
€3.15
69km
1h 26min
8:10 PM Rīgas SAO
9:30 PM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
69km
1h 20min
10:40 PM Rīgas SAO
11:48 PM Tukuma AO
Rīga-Tukums-Ventspils 7955 AS "NORDEKA"
€3.15
68km
1h 8min