Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aizkraukle - Rīga

Show past schedules
5:06 AM Aizkraukle
6:30 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6203 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 24min
5:30 AM Aizkraukle
7:00 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6205 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 30min
5:38 AM Aizkraukle
7:10 AM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 823 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 32min
6:49 AM Aizkraukle
8:10 AM Rīga
Zilupe - Rīga 815 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 21min
6:59 AM Aizkraukle
8:30 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6217 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 31min
8:04 AM Aizkraukle
9:10 AM Rīga
Indra - Rīga 703 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.50
1h 6min
8:55 AM Aizkraukle
10:10 AM Rīga
Gulbene - Rīga 819 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 15min
9:37 AM Aizkraukle
11:00 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6229 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 23min
9:55 AM Aizkraukle
11:10 AM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 15min
11:36 AM Aizkraukle
1:00 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6237 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 24min
1:25 PM Aizkraukle
3:00 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6245 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 35min
3:25 PM Aizkraukle
4:40 PM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 801 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 15min
3:36 PM Aizkraukle
5:00 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6253 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 24min
5:00 PM Aizkraukle
6:10 PM Rīga
Rēzekne II - Rīga 701 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.50
1h 10min
6:21 PM Aizkraukle
7:40 PM Rīga
Zilupe - Rīga 805 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 19min
7:07 PM Aizkraukle
8:30 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6277 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 23min
7:18 PM Aizkraukle
8:40 PM Rīga
Krustpils - Rīga 813 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 22min
8:07 PM Aizkraukle
9:39 PM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 32min
8:18 PM Aizkraukle
9:50 PM Rīga
Gulbene - Rīga 803 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 32min
9:06 PM Aizkraukle
10:30 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6287 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 24min
10:13 PM Aizkraukle
11:33 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6291 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
1h 20min