Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jelgava - Rīga Pasažieru

Show past schedules
5:18 AM Jelgava
6:06 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6702 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
48min
5:59 AM Jelgava
6:48 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6704 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
6:26 AM Jelgava
7:15 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6706 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
7:09 AM Jelgava
7:58 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6710 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
8:06 AM Jelgava
8:55 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6716 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
8:50 AM Jelgava
9:39 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6718 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
9:30 AM Jelgava
10:19 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6720 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
10:43 AM Jelgava
11:32 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6722 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
12:07 PM Jelgava
12:56 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6724 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
1:37 PM Jelgava
2:26 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6726 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
2:41 PM Jelgava
3:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6728 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
3:36 PM Jelgava
4:25 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6730 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
5:15 PM Jelgava
6:04 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6734 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
49min
6:13 PM Jelgava
7:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6738 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
48min
7:12 PM Jelgava
8:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6742 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
48min
8:42 PM Jelgava
9:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6744 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
48min
9:28 PM Jelgava
10:16 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6746 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
48min
10:34 PM Jelgava
11:22 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Jelgava - Rīga 6748 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
48min