Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jelgava - Rīga

Show past schedules
4:46 AM Jelgava
5:34 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6702 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
48min
5:33 AM Jelgava
6:19 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6706 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
46min
6:19 AM Jelgava
7:04 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6708 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
45min
7:03 AM Jelgava
7:48 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6710 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
45min
7:37 AM Jelgava
8:13 AM Rīga
Liepāja - Rīga 724 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€3.15
36min
7:46 AM Jelgava
8:33 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6716 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
8:16 AM Jelgava
9:01 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6874 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
45min
8:46 AM Jelgava
9:33 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6724 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
9:46 AM Jelgava
10:33 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6730 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
10:46 AM Jelgava
11:33 AM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6734 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
11:46 AM Jelgava
12:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6738 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
12:46 PM Jelgava
1:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6742 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
1:46 PM Jelgava
2:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6746 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
2:46 PM Jelgava
3:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6750 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
3:47 PM Jelgava
4:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6754 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
46min
4:46 PM Jelgava
5:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6758 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
5:46 PM Jelgava
6:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6764 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
6:46 PM Jelgava
7:34 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6772 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
48min
7:46 PM Jelgava
8:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6778 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
8:48 PM Jelgava
9:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6786 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
45min
9:46 PM Jelgava
10:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6790 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min
10:46 PM Jelgava
11:33 PM Rīga
Jelgava - Rīga 6794 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.25
47min