Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Krustpils

7:31 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:36 AM Krustpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 802 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
2h 5min
9:31 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:35 AM Krustpils
Rīga - Zilupe 806 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
2h 4min
1:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:02 PM Krustpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 808 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
2h 1min
3:31 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:40 PM Krustpils
Rīga - Krustpils 814 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
2h 9min
4:31 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:10 PM Krustpils
Rīga - Krāslava 704KR AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€5.30
1h 39min
5:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:59 PM Krustpils
Rīga - Zilupe 816 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
1h 58min
6:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:58 PM Krustpils
Rīga - Daugavpils 818 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
1h 57min
7:01 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:57 PM Krustpils
Rīga - Krustpils 822 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
1h 56min
9:31 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:47 PM Krustpils
Rīga - Krustpils 824 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€4.60
2h 16min