Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Ogre

Show past schedules
5:10 AM Rīga Pasažieru
5:51 AM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6202 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
41min
6:27 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:10 AM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6206 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
43min
6:54 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:33 AM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6208 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
7:21 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:03 AM Ogre
Rīga - Ogre 6210 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
42min
7:42 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:18 AM Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 802 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
36min
7:48 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:28 AM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6212 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
40min
8:48 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:27 AM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6214 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
9:31 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:14 AM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6216 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
43min
9:47 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:23 AM Ogre
Rīga - Zilupe 806 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
36min
10:56 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:39 AM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6218 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
43min
11:38 AM Rīga Pasažieru
12:07 PM Ogre
Rīga - Rēzekne 2 702 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.20
29min
12:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:59 PM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6220 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
1:02 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:38 PM Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 808 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.75
36min
1:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:16 PM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6222 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
40min
2:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:14 PM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6224 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
3:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:09 PM Ogre
Rīga - Krustpils 814 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
3:50 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:30 PM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6228 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
40min
4:19 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:48 PM Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 704 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.20
29min
4:25 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:04 PM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6230 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
5:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:36 PM Ogre
Rīga - Zilupe 816 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.75
36min
5:39 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:11 PM Ogre
Rīga - Daugavpils 818 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.75
32min
5:45 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:24 PM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6234 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
6:33 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:05 PM Ogre
Rīga - Krustpils 822 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.75
32min
6:39 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:22 PM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6238 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
43min
7:21 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:04 PM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6240 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
43min
8:07 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:46 PM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6242 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
8:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:22 PM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6244 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
40min
9:12 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:59 PM Ogre
Rīga - Krustpils 824 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
47min
10:33 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:12 PM Ogre
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6246 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min
11:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:09 AM Ogre
Rīga - Lielvārde 6248 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
39min