Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīga Pasažieru - Salaspils

Show past schedules
5:10 AM Rīga Pasažieru
5:35 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6202 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
25min
6:27 AM Rīga Pasažieru
6:54 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6206 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
27min
6:54 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:17 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6208 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
7:21 AM Rīga Pasažieru
7:48 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Ogre 6210 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
27min
7:42 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:03 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Daugavpils 802 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
21min
7:48 AM Rīga Pasažieru
8:12 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6212 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
24min
8:48 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:11 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6214 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
9:31 AM Rīga Pasažieru
9:58 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6216 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
27min
9:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
10:11 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Zilupe 806 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
21min
10:56 AM Rīga Pasažieru
11:23 AM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6218 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
27min
12:20 PM Rīga Pasažieru
12:43 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6220 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
1:02 PM Rīga Pasažieru
1:23 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Daugavpils 808 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.75
21min
1:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:00 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6222 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
24min
2:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
2:58 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6224 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
3:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
3:54 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Krustpils 814 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
24min
3:50 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:14 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6228 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
24min
4:25 PM Rīga Pasažieru
4:48 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6230 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
5:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
5:21 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Zilupe 816 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.75
21min
5:45 PM Rīga Pasažieru
6:08 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6234 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
6:39 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:06 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6238 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
27min
7:21 PM Rīga Pasažieru
7:48 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6240 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
27min
8:07 PM Rīga Pasažieru
8:30 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6242 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
8:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:06 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6244 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
24min
9:12 PM Rīga Pasažieru
9:42 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Krustpils 824 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
30min
10:33 PM Rīga Pasažieru
10:56 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Aizkraukle 6246 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min
11:30 PM Rīga Pasažieru
11:53 PM Salaspils
Rīga - Lielvārde 6248 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.50
23min