Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Salaspils - Rīga Pasažieru

5:37 AM Salaspils
6:01 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6201 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
24min
6:22 AM Salaspils
6:45 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6203 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
23min
6:39 AM Salaspils
7:08 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Krustpils - Rīga 821 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
29min
7:16 AM Salaspils
7:42 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6207 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
26min
7:49 AM Salaspils
8:11 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6211 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
22min
7:59 AM Salaspils
8:20 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Zilupe - Rīga 815 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.35
21min
8:21 AM Salaspils
8:47 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6213 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
26min
9:06 AM Salaspils
9:29 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Ogre - Rīga 6215 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
23min
9:30 AM Salaspils
9:53 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6217 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
23min
10:21 AM Salaspils
10:43 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6219 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
22min
10:31 AM Salaspils
10:51 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.35
20min
11:21 AM Salaspils
11:47 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6221 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
26min
12:48 PM Salaspils
1:10 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6223 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
22min
2:04 PM Salaspils
2:27 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6225 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
23min
3:21 PM Salaspils
3:47 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6227 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
26min
4:06 PM Salaspils
4:28 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6229 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
22min
4:14 PM Salaspils
4:34 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 801 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.35
20min
5:24 PM Salaspils
5:46 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6233 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
22min
6:16 PM Salaspils
6:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6235 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
26min
7:14 PM Salaspils
7:37 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6239 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
23min
7:56 PM Salaspils
8:16 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Krustpils - Rīga 813 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
20min
8:21 PM Salaspils
8:47 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Lielvārde - Rīga 6243 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
26min
8:48 PM Salaspils
9:07 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Daugavpils - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
19min
9:24 PM Salaspils
9:46 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6245 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
22min
10:56 PM Salaspils
11:18 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6247 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.10
22min