Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Salaspils - Rīga

Show past schedules
5:33 AM Salaspils
6:00 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6201 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
6:06 AM Salaspils
6:30 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6203 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
6:33 AM Salaspils
7:00 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6205 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
6:44 AM Salaspils
7:10 AM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 823 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
26min
7:06 AM Salaspils
7:30 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6209 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
7:33 AM Salaspils
8:00 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6213 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
7:46 AM Salaspils
8:10 AM Rīga
Zilupe - Rīga 815 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
24min
8:04 AM Salaspils
8:30 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6217 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
26min
8:33 AM Salaspils
9:00 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6221 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
9:06 AM Salaspils
9:30 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6223 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
9:33 AM Salaspils
10:00 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6225 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
10:04 AM Salaspils
10:30 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6227 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
26min
10:36 AM Salaspils
11:00 AM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6229 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
10:49 AM Salaspils
11:10 AM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 817 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
21min
11:06 AM Salaspils
11:30 AM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6231 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
12:03 PM Salaspils
12:30 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6235 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
12:36 PM Salaspils
1:00 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6237 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
1:33 PM Salaspils
2:00 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6241 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
2:03 PM Salaspils
2:30 PM Rīga
Ogre - Rīga 6243 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
2:36 PM Salaspils
3:00 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6245 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
3:03 PM Salaspils
3:30 PM Rīga
Ogre - Rīga 6247 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
3:33 PM Salaspils
4:00 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6249 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
4:19 PM Salaspils
4:40 PM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 801 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
21min
4:36 PM Salaspils
5:00 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6253 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
5:03 PM Salaspils
5:30 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6255 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
5:33 PM Salaspils
6:00 PM Rīga
Ogre - Rīga 6257 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
6:05 PM Salaspils
6:30 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6261 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
25min
6:53 PM Salaspils
7:20 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6269 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
7:17 PM Salaspils
7:40 PM Rīga
Zilupe - Rīga 805 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
23min
7:33 PM Salaspils
8:00 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6273 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
7:53 PM Salaspils
8:20 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6275 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
8:06 PM Salaspils
8:30 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6277 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
8:16 PM Salaspils
8:40 PM Rīga
Krustpils - Rīga 813 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
24min
8:34 PM Salaspils
9:00 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6281 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
26min
9:03 PM Salaspils
9:30 PM Rīga
Lielvārde - Rīga 6283 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
27min
9:16 PM Salaspils
9:39 PM Rīga
Daugavpils - Rīga 807 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
23min
9:26 PM Salaspils
9:50 PM Rīga
Gulbene - Rīga 803 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.70
24min
9:36 PM Salaspils
10:00 PM Rīga
Ogre - Rīga 6285 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
10:06 PM Salaspils
10:30 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6287 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
24min
11:10 PM Salaspils
11:33 PM Rīga
Aizkraukle - Rīga 6291 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€1.90
23min