Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sigulda - Rīga Pasažieru

6:21 AM Sigulda
7:26 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Valmiera - Rīga 865 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 5min
7:01 AM Sigulda
7:53 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Valga - Rīga 875 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
52min
8:04 AM Sigulda
9:10 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Sigulda - Rīga 831 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 6min
9:24 AM Sigulda
10:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Sigulda - Rīga 833 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 6min
11:06 AM Sigulda
12:12 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Valmiera - Rīga 861 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 6min
2:07 PM Sigulda
3:13 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sigulda - Rīga 837 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 6min
4:02 PM Sigulda
5:08 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sigulda - Rīga 839 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 6min
5:19 PM Sigulda
6:25 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sigulda - Rīga 841 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 6min
6:34 PM Sigulda
7:36 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Valga - Rīga 873 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 2min
9:37 PM Sigulda
10:42 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sigulda - Rīga 845 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
1h 5min