Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sigulda - Rīga

Show past schedules
6:08 AM Sigulda
7:17 AM Rīga
Valmiera - Rīga 865 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 9min
6:51 AM Sigulda
7:47 AM Rīga
Valga - Rīga 875 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
56min
8:06 AM Sigulda
9:17 AM Rīga
Sigulda - Rīga 831 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 11min
9:33 AM Sigulda
10:43 AM Rīga
Sigulda - Rīga 833 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 10min
11:11 AM Sigulda
12:17 PM Rīga
Valmiera - Rīga 861 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 6min
12:03 PM Sigulda
1:11 PM Rīga
Sigulda - Rīga 835 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 8min
1:59 PM Sigulda
3:09 PM Rīga
Sigulda - Rīga 837 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 10min
4:03 PM Sigulda
5:12 PM Rīga
Sigulda - Rīga 839 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 9min
5:11 PM Sigulda
6:21 PM Rīga
Sigulda - Rīga 841 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 10min
6:41 PM Sigulda
7:47 PM Rīga
Valga - Rīga 873 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 6min
9:52 PM Sigulda
11:00 PM Rīga
Sigulda - Rīga 845 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.50
1h 8min