Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Sloka - Rīga Pasažieru

Show past schedules
5:17 AM Sloka
6:06 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6502 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
49min
6:21 AM Sloka
7:11 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6504 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
6:53 AM Sloka
7:43 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6506 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
7:23 AM Sloka
8:14 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Ķemeri - Rīga 6508 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
8:00 AM Sloka
8:50 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6408 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
8:45 AM Sloka
9:34 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6512 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
49min
9:07 AM Sloka
9:57 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6412 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
9:40 AM Sloka
10:30 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6414 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
9:56 AM Sloka
10:45 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6514 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
49min
11:07 AM Sloka
11:57 AM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6416 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
11:49 AM Sloka
12:39 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6516 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
12:33 PM Sloka
1:23 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6418 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
1:26 PM Sloka
2:16 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6420 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
2:10 PM Sloka
3:00 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 1 - Rīga 6518 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
2:45 PM Sloka
3:35 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6422 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
3:25 PM Sloka
4:15 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6520 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
4:04 PM Sloka
4:55 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6424 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
4:36 PM Sloka
5:26 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6426 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
5:02 PM Sloka
5:53 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6522 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
5:35 PM Sloka
6:25 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6428 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
6:17 PM Sloka
7:06 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6524 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
49min
6:35 PM Sloka
7:25 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6430 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
7:05 PM Sloka
7:55 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6432 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
7:42 PM Sloka
8:33 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6434 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
51min
8:10 PM Sloka
8:59 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6528 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
49min
9:00 PM Sloka
9:50 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Sloka - Rīga 6436 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
50min
9:37 PM Sloka
10:26 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 2 - Rīga 6530 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
49min
10:30 PM Sloka
11:19 PM Rīga Pasažieru
Tukums 1 - Rīga 6532 AS "PASAŽIERU VILCIENS"
€2.10
49min