Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aizkraukles stacija - Aizkraukles AO

Show past schedules
5:10 AM Aizkraukles stacija
5:19 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
9min
5:50 AM Aizkraukles stacija
6:05 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
6:55 AM Aizkraukles stacija
7:10 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
7:29 AM Aizkraukles stacija
7:33 AM Aizkraukles AO
Lubāna-Madona-Rīga 7989 AS "NORDEKA"
€0.55
3km
4min
7:41 AM Aizkraukles stacija
7:45 AM Aizkraukles AO
Pļaviņas-Aizkraukle 6142 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
4min
8:25 AM Aizkraukles stacija
8:40 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
8:40 AM Aizkraukles stacija
8:45 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukle-IršI-Aizkraukle 6096 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
5min
9:00 AM Aizkraukles stacija
9:15 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
9:26 AM Aizkraukles stacija
9:30 AM Aizkraukles AO
Vecbebri-Aizkraukle 6103 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
4min
9:35 AM Aizkraukles stacija
9:50 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
10:11 AM Aizkraukles stacija
10:15 AM Aizkraukles AO
Jēkabpils-Aizkraukle 7198 AS "CATA"
€0.55
3km
4min
11:10 AM Aizkraukles stacija
11:25 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
11:30 AM Aizkraukles stacija
11:45 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
11:45 AM Aizkraukles stacija
11:50 AM Aizkraukles AO
Ērgļi-Aizkraukle 5981 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
5min
12:26 PM Aizkraukles stacija
12:30 PM Aizkraukles AO
Vecbebri-Aizkraukle 6103 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
4min
1:50 PM Aizkraukles stacija
2:05 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
2:00 PM Aizkraukles stacija
2:05 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukle-IršI-Aizkraukle 6096 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
5min
2:20 PM Aizkraukles stacija
2:35 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
3:16 PM Aizkraukles stacija
3:20 PM Aizkraukles AO
Pļaviņas-Aizkraukle 6142 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
4min
4:10 PM Aizkraukles stacija
4:25 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
4:21 PM Aizkraukles stacija
4:25 PM Aizkraukles AO
Pļaviņas-Aizkraukle 6142 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
4min
4:55 PM Aizkraukles stacija
5:10 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
5:20 PM Aizkraukles stacija
5:35 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
5:55 PM Aizkraukles stacija
6:10 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
6:20 PM Aizkraukles stacija
6:35 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
6:45 PM Aizkraukles stacija
6:50 PM Aizkraukles AO
Ozoli-Aizkraukle 6113 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
5min
6:50 PM Aizkraukles stacija
6:55 PM Aizkraukles AO
Ērgļi-Aizkraukle 5981 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
5min
7:16 PM Aizkraukles stacija
7:20 PM Aizkraukles AO
Vecbebri-Aizkraukle 6103 AS "CATA"
€0.60
3km
4min
7:20 PM Aizkraukles stacija
7:35 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
7:55 PM Aizkraukles stacija
8:10 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
9:40 PM Aizkraukles stacija
9:55 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
10:45 PM Aizkraukles stacija
11:00 PM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min
11:58 PM Aizkraukles stacija
12:13 AM Aizkraukles AO
Aizkraukles AO-Aizkraukles stacija-Aizkraukles AO 6135 AS "CATA"
€0.60
6km
15min