Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Daugavpils AO - Rīgas SAO

Show past schedules
3:05 AM Daugavpils AO
6:55 AM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 SIA "Daugavpils autobusu parks"
€8.90
229km
3h 50min
5:20 AM Daugavpils AO
9:10 AM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 SIA "Daugavpils autobusu parks"
€8.90
230km
3h 50min
8:50 AM Daugavpils AO
12:30 PM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 AS "NORDEKA"
€8.90
229km
3h 40min
9:50 AM Daugavpils AO
1:30 PM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 AS "NORDEKA"
€8.90
229km
3h 40min
12:30 PM Daugavpils AO
4:10 PM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 AS "NORDEKA"
€8.90
229km
3h 40min
1:45 PM Daugavpils AO
5:25 PM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 AS "NORDEKA"
€8.90
229km
3h 40min
2:45 PM Daugavpils AO
6:25 PM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 AS "NORDEKA"
€8.90
229km
3h 40min
4:00 PM Daugavpils AO
7:45 PM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 AS "NORDEKA"
€8.90
230km
3h 45min
6:40 PM Daugavpils AO
10:30 PM Rīgas SAO
Daugavpils-Rīga 7983 AS "NORDEKA"
€8.90
230km
3h 50min