Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Kuldīgas AO

Show past schedules
8:10 AM Rīgas SAO
11:37 AM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.45
162km
3h 27min
11:45 AM Rīgas SAO
3:12 PM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.45
162km
3h 27min
1:10 PM Rīgas SAO
4:37 PM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kuldīga-Liepāja 7939 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.45
162km
3h 27min
1:45 PM Rīgas SAO
4:23 PM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.40
161km
2h 38min
3:55 PM Rīgas SAO
7:10 PM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga-Pāvilosta 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.45
162km
3h 15min
6:40 PM Rīgas SAO
9:20 PM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kuldīga 7410 AS "Liepājas autobusu parks"
€6.40
160km
2h 40min
6:50 PM Rīgas SAO
10:08 PM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kabile-Kuldīga 7954 AS "Liepājas autobusu parks"
€6.35
157km
3h 18min
8:10 PM Rīgas SAO
11:14 PM Kuldīgas AO
Rīga-Kandava-Kuldīga 7938 AS "NORDEKA"
€6.45
162km
3h 4min