Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Ogres AO

Show past schedules
7:10 AM Rīgas SAO
8:00 AM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min
7:30 AM Rīgas SAO
8:22 AM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS CATA
€2.15
38km
52min
8:30 AM Rīgas SAO
9:20 AM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min
9:00 AM Rīgas SAO
9:50 AM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS CATA
€2.10
36km
50min
10:10 AM Rīgas SAO
11:00 AM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS CATA
€2.10
36km
50min
11:40 AM Rīgas SAO
12:30 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min
12:30 PM Rīgas SAO
1:25 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ulbrokas ciems-Tīnūži-Ogre 7227 AS Nordeka
€2.15
39km
55min
12:55 PM Rīgas SAO
1:45 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min
2:00 PM Rīgas SAO
2:50 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min
4:15 PM Rīgas SAO
5:05 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Lielvārde-Lēdmane-Krape-Madliena 7073 AS CATA
€2.10
36km
50min
6:00 PM Rīgas SAO
6:50 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min
6:40 PM Rīgas SAO
7:30 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min
9:30 PM Rīgas SAO
10:20 PM Ogres AO
Rīga-Ogre-Akmeņu iela 7788 AS Nordeka
€2.10
36km
50min