Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Rīgas SAO - Salaspils

Show past schedules
7:10 AM Rīgas SAO
7:34 AM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
7:30 AM Rīgas SAO
7:55 AM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS CATA
€1.45
18km
25min
7:50 AM Rīgas SAO
8:15 AM Salaspils
Rīga-Jēkabpils-Varakļāni-Rēzekne 7992 SIA NORMA-A
€1.45
18km
25min
8:30 AM Rīgas SAO
8:54 AM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
9:00 AM Rīgas SAO
9:24 AM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS CATA
€1.45
18km
24min
10:10 AM Rīgas SAO
10:34 AM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS CATA
€1.45
18km
24min
10:25 AM Rīgas SAO
10:50 AM Salaspils
Rīga-Jēkabpils (Kurzemes iela)-Preiļi 7981 SIA NORMA-A
€1.45
18km
25min
11:40 AM Rīgas SAO
12:04 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
12:00 PM Rīgas SAO
12:20 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Pļaviņas-Madona 7989 SIA NORMA-A
€1.45
18km
20min
12:55 PM Rīgas SAO
1:19 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
2:00 PM Rīgas SAO
2:23 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Aizkraukle-Pļaviņas-Madona 7693 SIA NORMA-A
€1.45
18km
23min
2:00 PM Rīgas SAO
2:24 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
4:15 PM Rīgas SAO
4:40 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Lielvārde-Lēdmane-Krape-Madliena 7073 AS CATA
€1.45
18km
25min
5:15 PM Rīgas SAO
5:40 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ikšķile-Tīnūži-Lēdmane-Taurupe 7229 AS CATA
€1.45
18km
25min
5:25 PM Rīgas SAO
5:46 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ķegums-Jaunjelgava-Viesīte-Subate 7238 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
21min
5:40 PM Rīgas SAO
6:06 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Aizkraukle-Madona-Barkava-Lubāna 7989 SIA NORMA-A
€1.45
18km
26min
5:45 PM Rīgas SAO
6:10 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre-Ogresgals 7788 AS CATA
€1.45
18km
25min
6:00 PM Rīgas SAO
6:24 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
6:10 PM Rīgas SAO
6:30 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Pļaviņas-Madona-Cesvaine-Lubāna 7989 SIA NORMA-A
€1.45
18km
20min
6:40 PM Rīgas SAO
7:04 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
9:30 PM Rīgas SAO
9:54 PM Salaspils
Rīga-Ogre-Akmeņu iela 7788 AS Nordeka
€1.45
18km
24min
Unfortunately there are no pending schedules at this day.